Anderson

Leo G. White Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

Contact: Bryan Pardue

(765)621-8092

B.Pardue@sbcglobal.net

Bloomington

Joseph A. Bachelor Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

Contact: Rod Ira

(812)824-4354

Brazil

Clay County Centennial Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Tuesdays @ 7:30 pm

Contact: Bill Szekely 

(812)605-0730

Carmel

Carmel Chapter

Meetings: 

1st and 3rd Mondays @ 7:00 pm

310 1st. St. NE 

Carmel, IN 46032

Contact: Greg Chiles

(317)431-8656

dadchiles@sbcglobal.net

Columbus

Yorkrite Chapter

Meetings:

1st & 3rd Tuesdays @ 7:00 pm

4131 Rocky Ford Road

Columbus, IN  47203

Contact: Dirk Rader

(812)350-7313

dirrad@comcast.net

Evansville

Evansville-Compton Chapter

Meetings:

1st, 2nd & 4th Tuesdays @ 6:30 pm (Central)

301 Chesnut St. 

Evansville, IN 47712

Contact: Tim Sloat 

(812)430-9057

sloater61@yahoo.com

Fort Wayne

Fort Wayne Chapter

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

216 E. Washington Blvd. 

Ft. Wayne, IN 46802

Contact: Roger McNeil

(260)438-0034

McNeillBld@aol.com

Franklin

Franklin Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Thursdays @ 7:00 pm

Contact: Richard Moore 

(317)777-1374

dadmoore@franklindemolay.org

Greenfield

Greenfield Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Wednesdays @ 6:30 pm

661 Tague St. 

Greenfield, IN 46140

Contact: Bill Ballard

(317)695-5471

bballard71@gmail.com

Highland

Steel City Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

2234 Martha St

Highland, IN 46322

Contact: Ray Simanson 

(219)588-0812

Indianapolis

Indianapolis Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Thursdays @ 7:30 pm

525 N. Illinois St. 

Indianapolis, IN 46204

Contact: Bob Nice 

(317)418-3051

rjnice@nice-law.com

Indianapolis

Englewood Chapter 

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Thursdays @ 7:30 pm

6200 Southern Ave.

Indianapolis, IN  46203

Contact: Mike Baber

(317)313-9733

rjnice@nice-law.com

Indianapolis

Farrell A. Patrick Chapter 

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Thursdays @ 7:00 pm

7201 N Shadeland Ave

Indianapolis, IN 46250

Contact: William Short

(317)258-3061

wm.short@att.net

Indianapolis

Prospect Chapter 

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Tuesdays @ 7:00 pm

2901 S Meridian St

Indianapolis, IN 46225

Kokomo

J. McLean Moulder Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Tuesdays @ 6:30 pm

316 N. Washington St. 

Kokomo, IN 46901

Contact: Aaron Smith

(765)776-6990

smittyscoronet@gmail.com

Marion

John L. McCulloch Chapter 

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Tuesdays @ 7:00 pm

200 South Swayzee St. 

Marion, IN 46953

Contact: David Devine

(765)251-1898

ddevineiii@yahoo.com

Martinsville

Raymond P. Foster Chapter 

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

1189 E. Washington St. 

Martinsville, IN 46151

Contact: Bill Powers

(765)342-7477

jbpowers13@att.net

Muncie

Edmund Burke Ball Chapter

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

3685 Shrine Dr. 

Muncie, IN 47303

Contact: Thomas Spotts

(765)281-6984

tspotts@bsu.edu

Rochester

Manitou Chapter 

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Wednesdays @ 6:15 pm

930 Main St. 

Rochester, IN 46975

Contact: Dr. Parker Terry 

(765)667-1397

manitoudemolay@gmail.com

Speedway

Speedway Chapter

Meetings: 

1st & 3rd Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

1620 N. Lynhurst Dr. 

Speedway, IN 46224

Contact: Eric Vermeulen 

(317)452-0245

demolaydog84@gmail.com

Spencer

L.E. Huffman Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Wednesdays @ 7:00 pm

361 N. Harrison

Spencer, IN 47460

Contact: Larry Huffman

(812)821-3250

Lhuffy_47@yahoo.com

Warsaw

John Chapman Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Thursdays @ 7:00 pm

1620 W. Center St.

Warsaw, IN 46580

Contact: Terry Roe

(574)269-1188

terrence.p.roe@gmail.com

West Newton

West Newton Chapter

Meetings: 

2nd & 4th Thursdays @ 7:30 pm

7701 Mendenhall Rd.

West Newton, IN 46183

Contact: Brian Atkinson 

(317)445-2961

blatkinson@iquest.net

This is the official website of Indiana DeMolay, and acknowledges authority and yields allegiance to DeMolay International, of which Frank S. Land was Founder.